Blackbox Focmr62-001M-Lclc-Or, Fiber Patch Cable

4.1 stars, based on 19 reviews

USD 40.05

In stock

BlackBox, FOCMR62-001M-LCLC-OR, Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3.2-ft., LC-LC, Orange, OM1 Details: Get high performance at data rates up to 1 Gbps at 850 nm

Full compatibility with a broad range of laser-based and legacy protocols and applications

Higher data aggregation in the backbone, riser, and high-speed parallel interconnects HSPIs

Industry-leading CPC reg coatings for superior microbend and environmental performance.

New products